1125 (Jucrv_0lM60) Aktualizovaný: 22. 05. 2026 1. publikácia: 22. 05. 2026

3D Video - Bright 2-room Apartment with Balcony | Walking Distance to City Centre | Martin

Zvolenská
Martin • Slovensko Ukázať na mape
Ukázať na mape

585 €/mesiac 11 €/mesiac/m²

Základné informácie

Druh:
2 izbový byt

Typ:
Prenájom

Úžitková plocha:
50.9 m²
Info
We offer for rent a bright and well-designed 2-room apartment located within walking distance of Martin city centre.
The apartment has a total area of 50.90 m² and is situated on the 8th floor, providing privacy, quiet surroundings, and open views of the nearby natural landscape.
Layout:
• Entrance hallway
• Living room with kitchen area
• one separate bedroom
• Bathroom with toilet
Equipment:
The apartment includes a fitted kitchen and:
• cooktop
• oven
• refrigerator with freezer
• automatic washing machine
All appliances are included in the rent and ready for immediate use. A private storage unit in the basement is also included.
The apartment features one balcony, ideal for relaxing or enjoying fresh air. Its orientation (south) ensures plenty of natural daylight throughout the day. Students can use dedicated study room in the building.
The apartment is available for rent either fully furnished or unfurnished, depending on the future tenant´s preferences. In the case of interest in the furnished apartment, the existing furniture can be purchased from the previos tenant upon agreement.
Suitable for professionals, couples, or international students looking for comfortable and well-located accommodation and student community.
________________________________________
Financial Conditions:
Rent: €481 / month
Utilities & services: €104 / month
Total monthly cost: €585
Upon signing the lease agreement, the following amount is required:
4 × €585 (1 month rent + 3 months refundable security deposit)
________________________________________
The rental is mediated by:
Reality Astoria s.r.o.
Contact: +421 907 031 661
Prečítať viac
Charakteristika

Úžitková plocha:
50.9 m²

Podlažie:
8

Počet nadzemných podlaží:
8

Stav nehnuteľnosti:
Kompletná rekonštrukcia

Typ konštrukcie:
Zmiešaná

Orientácia:
Južná

Rok výstavby:
2014

kalendar

Zaujala Vás táto nehnuteľnosť?Nečakajte a dohodnite si termín obhliadky ešte dnes.

Žiadne výsledky Zobraziť viac Zobraziť menej

Nehnuteľnosť na mape

Kontakt na predajcu

JUDr. Martina Dujčíková

Reality ASTORIA, s.r.o.

Reality ASTORIA, s.r.o.

M. R. Štefánika 10 • 03601, Martin (Slovensko)
Celá ponuka spoločnosti

585 €/mesiac 11 €/mesiac/m²

Kontakt na predajcu

JUDr. Martina Dujčíková

Reality ASTORIA, s.r.o.